Aratcli1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
51
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
54
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
60
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
99
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
133
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
151
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
155
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
157
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
194
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check