Jduncan0000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Breeders
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
50
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
60
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Parasite
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Rats - Notte di terrore
1984 — a.k.a. Rats: Night of Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Invisible Maniac
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Zapped!
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
108
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
134
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
146
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
150
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
163
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51