Velvetfeast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
52
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
75
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
98
The Starving Games
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
115
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check