Effervescing_elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
43
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Air I Breathe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
60
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
84
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
86
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
105
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
113
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Les rivières pourpres
2000 — a.k.a. The Crimson Rivers, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Narc
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Quick and the Dead
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
138
Bullet to the Head
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86