Revaq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
45
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
51
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check