Stu4ko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
31
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
46
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
59
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check