The_Claw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hard Target
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
54
A Kiss So Deadly
1996 Check -
56
Terminal Velocity
1994, in 1 top list Check -
67
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The In Crowd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check