Breakercolours's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check