Brettdbass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transmorphers: Fall of Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Branded
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check