Chuckconnors's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
City Heat
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Going Overboard
1989 — a.k.a. Babes Ahoy, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Murder Obsession
1981 — a.k.a. Murder Syndrome, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La ragazza del vagone letto
1980 — a.k.a. Terror Express, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Quigley Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check