Erajoj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Desperately Seeking Susan
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
18
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check