Filmcave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175