Jarcyzee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Good Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kaminey
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check