Jeremyhempel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Report
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
25
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103