Lawrie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check