Mes114's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Chocolat
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check