MNA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Air Bud: Seventh Inning Fetch
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
2010: The Year We Make Contact
1984 — a.k.a. 2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Any Way the Wind Blows
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Art for Art's Sake
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blue Movie
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Boomerang
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cheerleader Massacre
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dracula vs. Frankenstein
1971 — a.k.a. Blood of Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Ed
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Faces of Death III
1985 — a.k.a. Fear, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Faces of Gore 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
20
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Plop in de wolken
2000 Check -
24
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 588