NateOseroff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dah
2002 — a.k.a. Ten, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112