Nielmo88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
8
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Babettes gæstebud
1987 — a.k.a. Babette's Feast, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Lebanon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
19
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Alice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Ararat
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28