Patagoniahc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hardwired
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
MGS: Philanthropy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Night Watcher
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cell 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Plague Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tenderness
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Burrowers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Frat Party
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tell-Tale
2009 — a.k.a. Tell Tale, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Spanish Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Icarus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Bring It On: In It to Win It
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Ligeia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Creature of Darkness
2009 Check -
29
Just Business
2008, in 0 top lists Check