Puchoo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
11 settembre 1683
2012 — a.k.a. September Eleven 1683, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Lava
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hoshi no koe
2002 — a.k.a. Voices of a Distant Star, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Menace II Society
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27