Savo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Max
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wonderful Town
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Palindromes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Un mundo menos peor
2004 — a.k.a. A Less Bad World, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Comme une image
2004 — a.k.a. Look at Me, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hotel Very Welcome
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Ermo
1994, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check