Unstablefears's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check