Aratcli1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156