Bobthesnail's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Magnum Force
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check