Fungus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 253