HJvD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29