JessKlette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Dead Girl
2006, in 1 top list Check -
26
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37