Mickeybear's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85