Miles Jacob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Death Wish
1974, in 3 top lists Check