Morphixxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Event
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Redline
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Turistas
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Lost Tomb of Jesus
2007 Check -
27
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check