Moviewatch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check