Oak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136