Orloffm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
11
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Eyforiya
2006 — a.k.a. Euphoria, in 1 top list Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
27
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98