Purgatorysangel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Crossworlds
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
O
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Losin' It
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Secret Admirer
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
All the Right Moves
1983 — a.k.a. All Right, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27