Raft_dkh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Red Line 7000
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Land of the Pharaohs
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
7
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Hound of the Baskervilles
1959, in 1 top list Check -
9
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
13
She Done Him Wrong
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
14
San Francisco
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Flying Down to Rio
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bird of Paradise
1932, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Journey Into Fear
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zidane, un portrait du 21e siècle
2006 — a.k.a. Zidane: A 21st Century Portrait, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Black Rose
1950, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Wong Gok ka moon
1988 — a.k.a. As Tears Go By, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
38
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48