Warrison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
8
Skin Deep
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Heart of the World
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Delicacies of Molten Horror Synapse
1991, in 1 top list Check -
14
Zero Effect
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Adebar
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bezhin lug
1937, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tin Toy
1988, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alone. Life Wastes Andy Hardy
1998, in 1 top list Check -
23
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45