Yellowpron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check