Curtdogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mangler Reborn
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
29
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
90
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
91
2001 Maniacs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Man-Thing
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Edmond
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
173
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
181
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
198
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
293
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
297
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
303
House of 9
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30