-m-v-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
Swallowed
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Offerings
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Mistake
2012 Check -
42
Anguish
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
They Wait
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Belphégor - Le fantôme du Louvre
2001 — a.k.a. Belphegor: Phantom of the Louvre, in 0 top lists Check -
30
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sisters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wind Chill
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check