-m-v-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
33
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check