-Stranger-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Afro Samurai: Resurrection
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bullet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Killing Ground
2016, in 0 top lists Check