4raser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check