51roadwarrior50's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
57
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Contraband
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
69
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Traitor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
95
Patriot Games
1992, in 1 top list Check -
99
Stand Up Guys
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
103
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
116
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
126
Batman: The Movie
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
141
Suspect Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28