7o9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check