80sfan88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Strange Wilderness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Gore
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Simon Says
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Undead or Alive: A Zombedy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bailey's Billion$
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hollywoodland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142