_alibernadette_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
24
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73