Aabarstow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spiklenci slasti
1996 — a.k.a. Conspirators of Pleasure, in 1 top list Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Hearts and Minds
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Imitation of Life
1959, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check