Abg05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
30
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
35
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
39
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check