Abg05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check